Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC

Back to Businesses in Woodland

SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC

Information about the company SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC with a registered address in Woodland, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC
Address:
25067 HWY 48 WOODLAND, AL 36280
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
285980
Formation Date:
2013-08-26
Last known update record:
2013-08-26

SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC?

SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2013-08-26, with entity ID 285980.

Where is SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC located?

The company's registered address is 25067 HWY 48 WOODLAND, AL 36280, Woodland, Alabama — in Randolph County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC?

SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC formed?

SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC was formed on 2013-08-26. The most recent known record update is 2013-08-26.

What is the entity ID of SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC is 285980.

Is SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2013-08-26, SHREE SHIRDI SAINATH LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.