DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC
DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC
Information about the company DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC with a registered address in Wetumpka, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC
- Address:
- 4037 US 231 STE A WETUMPKA, AL 36093
- City:
- Wetumpka
- County:
- Elmore County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 639882
- Formation Date:
- 2018-01-23
- Last known update record:
- 2020-08-18
DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC?
DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC is a foreign limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2018-01-23, with entity ID 639882.
Where is DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC located?
The company's registered address is 4037 US 231 STE A WETUMPKA, AL 36093, Wetumpka, Alabama — in Elmore County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC?
DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC is registered as a Foreign Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC formed?
DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC was formed on 2018-01-23. The most recent known record update is 2020-08-18.
What is the entity ID of DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC is 639882.
Is DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-08-18, DIRECT LAND BUYERS LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.