Legendary Shots, LLC
Legendary Shots, LLC
Information about the company Legendary Shots, LLC with a registered address in Vestavia Hills, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Legendary Shots, LLC
- Address:
- 2513 INWOOD ROAD VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 35226
- City:
- Vestavia Hills
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 335537
- Formation Date:
- 2015-05-14
- Last known update record:
- 2018-07-05
Legendary Shots, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Legendary Shots, LLC?
Legendary Shots, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2015-05-14, with entity ID 335537.
Where is Legendary Shots, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 2513 INWOOD ROAD VESTAVIA HILLS, AL 35226, Vestavia Hills, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Legendary Shots, LLC?
Legendary Shots, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Legendary Shots, LLC formed?
Legendary Shots, LLC was formed on 2015-05-14. The most recent known record update is 2018-07-05.
What is the entity ID of Legendary Shots, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Legendary Shots, LLC is 335537.
Is Legendary Shots, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2018-07-05, Legendary Shots, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.