J&L cleaning group LLC
J&L cleaning group LLC
Information about the company J&L cleaning group LLC with a registered address in Tuscaloosa, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- J&L cleaning group LLC
- Address:
- 1118 29TH STREET TUSCALOOSA, AL 35401
- City:
- Tuscaloosa
- County:
- Tuscaloosa County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Professional Ltd. Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 637267
- Formation Date:
- 2020-07-01
- Last known update record:
- 2020-07-06
J&L cleaning group LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is J&L cleaning group LLC?
J&L cleaning group LLC is a domestic professional ltd. liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-07-01, with entity ID 637267.
Where is J&L cleaning group LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1118 29TH STREET TUSCALOOSA, AL 35401, Tuscaloosa, Alabama — in Tuscaloosa County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of J&L cleaning group LLC?
J&L cleaning group LLC is registered as a Domestic Professional Ltd. Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was J&L cleaning group LLC formed?
J&L cleaning group LLC was formed on 2020-07-01. The most recent known record update is 2020-07-06.
What is the entity ID of J&L cleaning group LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for J&L cleaning group LLC is 637267.
Is J&L cleaning group LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-07-06, J&L cleaning group LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.