Rehab Rx LLC
Rehab Rx LLC
Information about the company Rehab Rx LLC with a registered address in Trussville, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Rehab Rx LLC
- Address:
- 6429 MOUNTAIN RIDGE ROAD TRUSSVILLE, AL 35173
- City:
- Trussville
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 594562
- Formation Date:
- 2019-12-03
- Last known update record:
- 2020-01-31
Rehab Rx LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Rehab Rx LLC?
Rehab Rx LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2019-12-03, with entity ID 594562.
Where is Rehab Rx LLC located?
The company's registered address is 6429 MOUNTAIN RIDGE ROAD TRUSSVILLE, AL 35173, Trussville, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Rehab Rx LLC?
Rehab Rx LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Rehab Rx LLC formed?
Rehab Rx LLC was formed on 2019-12-03. The most recent known record update is 2020-01-31.
What is the entity ID of Rehab Rx LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Rehab Rx LLC is 594562.
Is Rehab Rx LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-01-31, Rehab Rx LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.