Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC

Back to Businesses in Theodore

XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC

Information about the company XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC with a registered address in Theodore, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC
Address:
4831 CAMPANELLA DR N THEODORE, AL 36582
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
271611
Formation Date:
2012-12-21
Last known update record:
2012-12-21

XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC?

XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2012-12-21, with entity ID 271611.

Where is XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 4831 CAMPANELLA DR N THEODORE, AL 36582, Theodore, Alabama — in Mobile County, Alabama Gulf Coast.

What is the entity type of XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC?

XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC formed?

XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC was formed on 2012-12-21. The most recent known record update is 2012-12-21.

What is the entity ID of XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC is 271611.

Is XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2012-12-21, XIT TRANSPORTATION, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.