Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC

Back to Businesses in Springville

JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC

Information about the company JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC with a registered address in Springville, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC
Address:
11001 U.S.HWY 11 SPRINGVILLE, AL 35146
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
274493
Formation Date:
2013-02-22
Last known update record:
2013-02-22

JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC?

JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2013-02-22, with entity ID 274493.

Where is JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC located?

The company's registered address is 11001 U.S.HWY 11 SPRINGVILLE, AL 35146, Springville, Alabama — in St. Clair County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC?

JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC formed?

JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC was formed on 2013-02-22. The most recent known record update is 2013-02-22.

What is the entity ID of JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC is 274493.

Is JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2013-02-22, JIMT ENTERPRISES LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.