Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Speedy Pig, Inc

Back to Businesses in Russellville

Speedy Pig, Inc

Information about the company Speedy Pig, Inc with a registered address in Russellville, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Speedy Pig, Inc
Address:
13670 HIGHWAY 43 RUSSELLVILLE, AL 35657
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Corporation
Entity ID:
220671
Formation Date:
2002-01-16
Last known update record:
2010-10-20

Speedy Pig, Inc on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Speedy Pig, Inc?

Speedy Pig, Inc is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2002-01-16, with entity ID 220671.

Where is Speedy Pig, Inc located?

The company's registered address is 13670 HIGHWAY 43 RUSSELLVILLE, AL 35657, Russellville, Alabama — in Franklin County, Alabama Mountains.

What is the entity type of Speedy Pig, Inc?

Speedy Pig, Inc is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.

When was Speedy Pig, Inc formed?

Speedy Pig, Inc was formed on 2002-01-16. The most recent known record update is 2010-10-20.

What is the entity ID of Speedy Pig, Inc?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Speedy Pig, Inc is 220671.

Is Speedy Pig, Inc active?

Based on the latest update on 2010-10-20, Speedy Pig, Inc is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.