Butterfly Mechanical, LLC
Butterfly Mechanical, LLC
Information about the company Butterfly Mechanical, LLC with a registered address in Robertsdale, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Butterfly Mechanical, LLC
- Address:
- 29500-A US HWY 90 ROBERTSDALE, AL 36567
- City:
- Robertsdale
- County:
- Baldwin County
- Region:
- Alabama Gulf Coast
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 448481
- Formation Date:
- 2010-06-16
- Last known update record:
- 2010-07-08
Butterfly Mechanical, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Butterfly Mechanical, LLC?
Butterfly Mechanical, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2010-06-16, with entity ID 448481.
Where is Butterfly Mechanical, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 29500-A US HWY 90 ROBERTSDALE, AL 36567, Robertsdale, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.
What is the entity type of Butterfly Mechanical, LLC?
Butterfly Mechanical, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Butterfly Mechanical, LLC formed?
Butterfly Mechanical, LLC was formed on 2010-06-16. The most recent known record update is 2010-07-08.
What is the entity ID of Butterfly Mechanical, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Butterfly Mechanical, LLC is 448481.
Is Butterfly Mechanical, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2010-07-08, Butterfly Mechanical, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.