Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Master Care, L.L.C.

Back to Businesses in Rainbow City

Master Care, L.L.C.

Information about the company Master Care, L.L.C. with a registered address in Rainbow City, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Master Care, L.L.C.
Address:
2301 LUMBLEY RD RAINBOW CITY, AL 35906
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
300801
Formation Date:
2010-08-10
Last known update record:
2010-08-10

Master Care, L.L.C. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Master Care, L.L.C.?

Master Care, L.L.C. is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2010-08-10, with entity ID 300801.

Where is Master Care, L.L.C. located?

The company's registered address is 2301 LUMBLEY RD RAINBOW CITY, AL 35906, Rainbow City, Alabama — in Etowah County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of Master Care, L.L.C.?

Master Care, L.L.C. is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Master Care, L.L.C. formed?

Master Care, L.L.C. was formed on 2010-08-10. The most recent known record update is 2010-08-10.

What is the entity ID of Master Care, L.L.C.?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Master Care, L.L.C. is 300801.

Is Master Care, L.L.C. active?

Based on the latest update on 2010-08-10, Master Care, L.L.C. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.