Cherry Picked, Inc.
Cherry Picked, Inc.
Information about the company Cherry Picked, Inc. with a registered address in Prattville, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Cherry Picked, Inc.
- Address:
- 2053 HOME PARK TRAIL #111 PRATTVILLE, AL 36066
- City:
- Prattville
- County:
- Autauga County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 308493
- Formation Date:
- 2014-04-22
- Last known update record:
- 2016-08-24
Cherry Picked, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Cherry Picked, Inc.?
Cherry Picked, Inc. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2014-04-22, with entity ID 308493.
Where is Cherry Picked, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 2053 HOME PARK TRAIL #111 PRATTVILLE, AL 36066, Prattville, Alabama — in Autauga County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of Cherry Picked, Inc.?
Cherry Picked, Inc. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Cherry Picked, Inc. formed?
Cherry Picked, Inc. was formed on 2014-04-22. The most recent known record update is 2016-08-24.
What is the entity ID of Cherry Picked, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Cherry Picked, Inc. is 308493.
Is Cherry Picked, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2016-08-24, Cherry Picked, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.