U Midco, Inc.
U Midco, Inc.
Information about the company U Midco, Inc. with a registered address in Prattville, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- U Midco, Inc.
- Address:
- 103 CAMILLE COVE PRATTVILLE, AL 36066
- City:
- Prattville
- County:
- Autauga County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 286299
- Formation Date:
- 2012-11-13
- Last known update record:
- 2016-09-14
U Midco, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is U Midco, Inc.?
U Midco, Inc. is a foreign corporation registered in Alabama on 2012-11-13, with entity ID 286299.
Where is U Midco, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 103 CAMILLE COVE PRATTVILLE, AL 36066, Prattville, Alabama — in Autauga County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of U Midco, Inc.?
U Midco, Inc. is registered as a Foreign Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was U Midco, Inc. formed?
U Midco, Inc. was formed on 2012-11-13. The most recent known record update is 2016-09-14.
What is the entity ID of U Midco, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for U Midco, Inc. is 286299.
Is U Midco, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2016-09-14, U Midco, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.