Strickland Painting, LLC
Strickland Painting, LLC
Information about the company Strickland Painting, LLC with a registered address in Pinson, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Strickland Painting, LLC
- Address:
- 5337 PINSON RIDGE PINSON, AL 35126
- City:
- Pinson
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 071619
- Formation Date:
- 2012-07-16
- Last known update record:
- 2012-07-16
Strickland Painting, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Strickland Painting, LLC?
Strickland Painting, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2012-07-16, with entity ID 071619.
Where is Strickland Painting, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 5337 PINSON RIDGE PINSON, AL 35126, Pinson, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Strickland Painting, LLC?
Strickland Painting, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Strickland Painting, LLC formed?
Strickland Painting, LLC was formed on 2012-07-16. The most recent known record update is 2012-07-16.
What is the entity ID of Strickland Painting, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Strickland Painting, LLC is 071619.
Is Strickland Painting, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2012-07-16, Strickland Painting, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.