Blessed Bouncers LLC
Blessed Bouncers LLC
Information about the company Blessed Bouncers LLC with a registered address in Phenix City, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Blessed Bouncers LLC
- Address:
- 220 WOODLAND DRIVE PHENIX CITY, AL 36869
- City:
- Phenix City
- County:
- Russell County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 545761
- Formation Date:
- 2019-03-07
- Last known update record:
- 2020-05-07
Blessed Bouncers LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Blessed Bouncers LLC?
Blessed Bouncers LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2019-03-07, with entity ID 545761.
Where is Blessed Bouncers LLC located?
The company's registered address is 220 WOODLAND DRIVE PHENIX CITY, AL 36869, Phenix City, Alabama — in Russell County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of Blessed Bouncers LLC?
Blessed Bouncers LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Blessed Bouncers LLC formed?
Blessed Bouncers LLC was formed on 2019-03-07. The most recent known record update is 2020-05-07.
What is the entity ID of Blessed Bouncers LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Blessed Bouncers LLC is 545761.
Is Blessed Bouncers LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-05-07, Blessed Bouncers LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.