Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Grail, LLC

Back to Businesses in Pell City

Grail, LLC

Information about the company Grail, LLC with a registered address in Pell City, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Grail, LLC
Address:
230 SKYLINE TRAIL PELL CITY, AL 35128
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
312162
Formation Date:
2014-06-17
Last known update record:
2014-06-23

Grail, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Grail, LLC?

Grail, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2014-06-17, with entity ID 312162.

Where is Grail, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 230 SKYLINE TRAIL PELL CITY, AL 35128, Pell City, Alabama — in St. Clair County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of Grail, LLC?

Grail, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Grail, LLC formed?

Grail, LLC was formed on 2014-06-17. The most recent known record update is 2014-06-23.

What is the entity ID of Grail, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Grail, LLC is 312162.

Is Grail, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-06-23, Grail, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.