Dark Places, Inc.
Dark Places, Inc.
Information about the company Dark Places, Inc. with a registered address in Pell City, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Dark Places, Inc.
- Address:
- 100 STEEPLECHASE CT PELL CITY, AL 35128
- City:
- Pell City
- County:
- St. Clair County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 264733
- Formation Date:
- 2010-07-13
- Last known update record:
- 2010-08-09
Dark Places, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Dark Places, Inc.?
Dark Places, Inc. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2010-07-13, with entity ID 264733.
Where is Dark Places, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 100 STEEPLECHASE CT PELL CITY, AL 35128, Pell City, Alabama — in St. Clair County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Dark Places, Inc.?
Dark Places, Inc. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Dark Places, Inc. formed?
Dark Places, Inc. was formed on 2010-07-13. The most recent known record update is 2010-08-09.
What is the entity ID of Dark Places, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Dark Places, Inc. is 264733.
Is Dark Places, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2010-08-09, Dark Places, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.