Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Zapbam Mikole, Inc

Back to Businesses in Pelham

Zapbam Mikole, Inc

Information about the company Zapbam Mikole, Inc with a registered address in Pelham, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Zapbam Mikole, Inc
Address:
280 KINGS CREST LANE PELHAM, AL 35124
City:
Pelham
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Corporation
Entity ID:
038992
Formation Date:
2012-01-27
Last known update record:
2014-08-01

Zapbam Mikole, Inc on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Zapbam Mikole, Inc?

Zapbam Mikole, Inc is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2012-01-27, with entity ID 038992.

Where is Zapbam Mikole, Inc located?

The company's registered address is 280 KINGS CREST LANE PELHAM, AL 35124, Pelham, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of Zapbam Mikole, Inc?

Zapbam Mikole, Inc is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.

When was Zapbam Mikole, Inc formed?

Zapbam Mikole, Inc was formed on 2012-01-27. The most recent known record update is 2014-08-01.

What is the entity ID of Zapbam Mikole, Inc?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Zapbam Mikole, Inc is 038992.

Is Zapbam Mikole, Inc active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-08-01, Zapbam Mikole, Inc is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.