ReddyMart Hampton Inc
ReddyMart Hampton Inc
Information about the company ReddyMart Hampton Inc with a registered address in Owens Cross Roads, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- ReddyMart Hampton Inc
- Address:
- 6585 HWY 231 S OWENS CROSS ROADS, AL 35763
- City:
- Owens Cross Roads
- County:
- Madison County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 293980
- Formation Date:
- 2013-12-23
- Last known update record:
- 2013-12-23
ReddyMart Hampton Inc on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is ReddyMart Hampton Inc?
ReddyMart Hampton Inc is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2013-12-23, with entity ID 293980.
Where is ReddyMart Hampton Inc located?
The company's registered address is 6585 HWY 231 S OWENS CROSS ROADS, AL 35763, Owens Cross Roads, Alabama — in Madison County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of ReddyMart Hampton Inc?
ReddyMart Hampton Inc is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was ReddyMart Hampton Inc formed?
ReddyMart Hampton Inc was formed on 2013-12-23. The most recent known record update is 2013-12-23.
What is the entity ID of ReddyMart Hampton Inc?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for ReddyMart Hampton Inc is 293980.
Is ReddyMart Hampton Inc active?
Based on the latest update on 2013-12-23, ReddyMart Hampton Inc is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.