LaCorte Realty, LLC
LaCorte Realty, LLC
Information about the company LaCorte Realty, LLC with a registered address in Orange Beach, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- LaCorte Realty, LLC
- Address:
- 4851 WHARF PARKWAY UNIT 418 ORANGE BEACH, AL 36561
- City:
- Orange Beach
- County:
- Baldwin County
- Region:
- Alabama Gulf Coast
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 613351
- Formation Date:
- 2007-02-01
- Last known update record:
- 2014-06-18
LaCorte Realty, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is LaCorte Realty, LLC?
LaCorte Realty, LLC is a foreign limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2007-02-01, with entity ID 613351.
Where is LaCorte Realty, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 4851 WHARF PARKWAY UNIT 418 ORANGE BEACH, AL 36561, Orange Beach, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.
What is the entity type of LaCorte Realty, LLC?
LaCorte Realty, LLC is registered as a Foreign Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was LaCorte Realty, LLC formed?
LaCorte Realty, LLC was formed on 2007-02-01. The most recent known record update is 2014-06-18.
What is the entity ID of LaCorte Realty, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for LaCorte Realty, LLC is 613351.
Is LaCorte Realty, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2014-06-18, LaCorte Realty, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.