205 Broadmoor, LLC
205 Broadmoor, LLC
Information about the company 205 Broadmoor, LLC with a registered address in Orange Beach, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- 205 Broadmoor, LLC
- Address:
- 29250 PERDIDO BEACH BLVD UNIT 705 ORANGE BEACH, AL 36561
- City:
- Orange Beach
- County:
- Baldwin County
- Region:
- Alabama Gulf Coast
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 333192
- Formation Date:
- 2015-04-06
- Last known update record:
- 2015-06-05
205 Broadmoor, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is 205 Broadmoor, LLC?
205 Broadmoor, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2015-04-06, with entity ID 333192.
Where is 205 Broadmoor, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 29250 PERDIDO BEACH BLVD UNIT 705 ORANGE BEACH, AL 36561, Orange Beach, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.
What is the entity type of 205 Broadmoor, LLC?
205 Broadmoor, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was 205 Broadmoor, LLC formed?
205 Broadmoor, LLC was formed on 2015-04-06. The most recent known record update is 2015-06-05.
What is the entity ID of 205 Broadmoor, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for 205 Broadmoor, LLC is 333192.
Is 205 Broadmoor, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2015-06-05, 205 Broadmoor, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.