Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C.

Back to Businesses in Orange Beach

Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C.

Information about the company Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. with a registered address in Orange Beach, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C.
Address:
26619 PERDIDO BEACH BLVD ORANGE BEACH, AL 36561
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
304980
Formation Date:
2010-12-07
Last known update record:
2010-12-07

Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C.?

Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2010-12-07, with entity ID 304980.

Where is Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. located?

The company's registered address is 26619 PERDIDO BEACH BLVD ORANGE BEACH, AL 36561, Orange Beach, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.

What is the entity type of Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C.?

Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. formed?

Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. was formed on 2010-12-07. The most recent known record update is 2010-12-07.

What is the entity ID of Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C.?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. is 304980.

Is Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. active?

Based on the latest update on 2010-12-07, Zeke's Boat Sales, L.L.C. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.