Coastal Safety Inc
Coastal Safety Inc
Information about the company Coastal Safety Inc with a registered address in Orange Beach, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Coastal Safety Inc
- Address:
- 24705 CANAL ROAD ORANGE BEACH, AL 36561
- City:
- Orange Beach
- County:
- Baldwin County
- Region:
- Alabama Gulf Coast
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 004757
- Formation Date:
- 2011-02-28
- Last known update record:
- 2011-02-28
Coastal Safety Inc on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Coastal Safety Inc?
Coastal Safety Inc is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2011-02-28, with entity ID 004757.
Where is Coastal Safety Inc located?
The company's registered address is 24705 CANAL ROAD ORANGE BEACH, AL 36561, Orange Beach, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.
What is the entity type of Coastal Safety Inc?
Coastal Safety Inc is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Coastal Safety Inc formed?
Coastal Safety Inc was formed on 2011-02-28. The most recent known record update is 2011-02-28.
What is the entity ID of Coastal Safety Inc?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Coastal Safety Inc is 004757.
Is Coastal Safety Inc active?
Based on the latest update on 2011-02-28, Coastal Safety Inc is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.