Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

PDW&S Properties, LLC

Back to Businesses in Opelika

PDW&S Properties, LLC

Information about the company PDW&S Properties, LLC with a registered address in Opelika, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
PDW&S Properties, LLC
Address:
600 AVENUE A OPELIKA, AL 36801
City:
Opelika
County:
Lee County
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
333587
Formation Date:
2015-04-15
Last known update record:
2015-07-13

PDW&S Properties, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is PDW&S Properties, LLC?

PDW&S Properties, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2015-04-15, with entity ID 333587.

Where is PDW&S Properties, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 600 AVENUE A OPELIKA, AL 36801, Opelika, Alabama — in Lee County, Alabama River Heritage.

What is the entity type of PDW&S Properties, LLC?

PDW&S Properties, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was PDW&S Properties, LLC formed?

PDW&S Properties, LLC was formed on 2015-04-15. The most recent known record update is 2015-07-13.

What is the entity ID of PDW&S Properties, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for PDW&S Properties, LLC is 333587.

Is PDW&S Properties, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2015-07-13, PDW&S Properties, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.