Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Big Jim Rx, LLC

Back to Businesses in Opelika

Big Jim Rx, LLC

Information about the company Big Jim Rx, LLC with a registered address in Opelika, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Big Jim Rx, LLC
Address:
121 NORTH 20TH STREET BLDG 18 OPELIKA, AL 36801
City:
Opelika
County:
Lee County
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
328593
Formation Date:
2015-02-11
Last known update record:
2015-02-17

Big Jim Rx, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Big Jim Rx, LLC?

Big Jim Rx, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2015-02-11, with entity ID 328593.

Where is Big Jim Rx, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 121 NORTH 20TH STREET BLDG 18 OPELIKA, AL 36801, Opelika, Alabama — in Lee County, Alabama River Heritage.

What is the entity type of Big Jim Rx, LLC?

Big Jim Rx, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Big Jim Rx, LLC formed?

Big Jim Rx, LLC was formed on 2015-02-11. The most recent known record update is 2015-02-17.

What is the entity ID of Big Jim Rx, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Big Jim Rx, LLC is 328593.

Is Big Jim Rx, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2015-02-17, Big Jim Rx, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.