WHT LLC
WHT LLC
Information about the company WHT LLC with a registered address in Opelika, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- WHT LLC
- Address:
- 902 FLORAL STREET OPELIKA, AL 36801
- City:
- Opelika
- County:
- Lee County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 295133
- Formation Date:
- 2014-01-17
- Last known update record:
- 2014-01-17
WHT LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is WHT LLC?
WHT LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2014-01-17, with entity ID 295133.
Where is WHT LLC located?
The company's registered address is 902 FLORAL STREET OPELIKA, AL 36801, Opelika, Alabama — in Lee County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of WHT LLC?
WHT LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was WHT LLC formed?
WHT LLC was formed on 2014-01-17. The most recent known record update is 2014-01-17.
What is the entity ID of WHT LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for WHT LLC is 295133.
Is WHT LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2014-01-17, WHT LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.