Air Pro USA, Inc.
Air Pro USA, Inc.
Information about the company Air Pro USA, Inc. with a registered address in Opelika, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Air Pro USA, Inc.
- Address:
- 2309 ENTERPRISE DR OPELIKA, AL 36801
- City:
- Opelika
- County:
- Lee County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 269486
- Formation Date:
- 2013-05-06
- Last known update record:
- 2020-06-04
Air Pro USA, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Air Pro USA, Inc.?
Air Pro USA, Inc. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2013-05-06, with entity ID 269486.
Where is Air Pro USA, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 2309 ENTERPRISE DR OPELIKA, AL 36801, Opelika, Alabama — in Lee County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of Air Pro USA, Inc.?
Air Pro USA, Inc. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Air Pro USA, Inc. formed?
Air Pro USA, Inc. was formed on 2013-05-06. The most recent known record update is 2020-06-04.
What is the entity ID of Air Pro USA, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Air Pro USA, Inc. is 269486.
Is Air Pro USA, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-06-04, Air Pro USA, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.