HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC
HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC
Information about the company HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC with a registered address in Northport, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC
- Address:
- 11682 ARBOR OAKS ROAD NORTHPORT, AL 35475
- City:
- Northport
- County:
- Tuscaloosa County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 277638
- Formation Date:
- 2013-04-11
- Last known update record:
- 2019-09-13
HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC?
HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2013-04-11, with entity ID 277638.
Where is HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 11682 ARBOR OAKS ROAD NORTHPORT, AL 35475, Northport, Alabama — in Tuscaloosa County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC?
HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC formed?
HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC was formed on 2013-04-11. The most recent known record update is 2019-09-13.
What is the entity ID of HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC is 277638.
Is HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-09-13, HACKBERRY PROPERTIES, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.