Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Garner Property, LLC

Back to Businesses in Muscle Shoals

Garner Property, LLC

Information about the company Garner Property, LLC with a registered address in Muscle Shoals, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Garner Property, LLC
Address:
2506 WOODWARD AVENUE MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 35661
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
291634
Formation Date:
2013-11-20
Last known update record:
2013-11-20

Garner Property, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Garner Property, LLC?

Garner Property, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2013-11-20, with entity ID 291634.

Where is Garner Property, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 2506 WOODWARD AVENUE MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 35661, Muscle Shoals, Alabama — in Colbert County, Alabama Mountains.

What is the entity type of Garner Property, LLC?

Garner Property, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Garner Property, LLC formed?

Garner Property, LLC was formed on 2013-11-20. The most recent known record update is 2013-11-20.

What is the entity ID of Garner Property, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Garner Property, LLC is 291634.

Is Garner Property, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2013-11-20, Garner Property, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.