Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

JENSOM, LLC

Back to Businesses in Muscle Shoals

JENSOM, LLC

Information about the company JENSOM, LLC with a registered address in Muscle Shoals, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
JENSOM, LLC
Address:
301 W STATE ST MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 35661
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
277178
Formation Date:
2013-03-29
Last known update record:
2020-03-09

JENSOM, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is JENSOM, LLC?

JENSOM, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2013-03-29, with entity ID 277178.

Where is JENSOM, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 301 W STATE ST MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 35661, Muscle Shoals, Alabama — in Colbert County, Alabama Mountains.

What is the entity type of JENSOM, LLC?

JENSOM, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was JENSOM, LLC formed?

JENSOM, LLC was formed on 2013-03-29. The most recent known record update is 2020-03-09.

What is the entity ID of JENSOM, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for JENSOM, LLC is 277178.

Is JENSOM, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-03-09, JENSOM, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.