POPPY & ME LLC
POPPY & ME LLC
Information about the company POPPY & ME LLC with a registered address in Montgomery, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- POPPY & ME LLC
- Address:
- 2149 BRIAR GATE DR MONTGOMERY, AL 36116
- City:
- Montgomery
- County:
- Montgomery County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 630796
- Formation Date:
- 2020-05-15
- Last known update record:
- 2020-05-15
POPPY & ME LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is POPPY & ME LLC?
POPPY & ME LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-05-15, with entity ID 630796.
Where is POPPY & ME LLC located?
The company's registered address is 2149 BRIAR GATE DR MONTGOMERY, AL 36116, Montgomery, Alabama — in Montgomery County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of POPPY & ME LLC?
POPPY & ME LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was POPPY & ME LLC formed?
POPPY & ME LLC was formed on 2020-05-15. The most recent known record update is 2020-05-15.
What is the entity ID of POPPY & ME LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for POPPY & ME LLC is 630796.
Is POPPY & ME LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-05-15, POPPY & ME LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.