LYNX Product Group, LLC
LYNX Product Group, LLC
Information about the company LYNX Product Group, LLC with a registered address in Montevallo, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- LYNX Product Group, LLC
- Address:
- 22 OVERHILL ROAD MONTEVALLO, AL 35115
- City:
- Montevallo
- County:
- Shelby County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 284417
- Formation Date:
- 2001-11-19
- Last known update record:
- 2013-08-01
LYNX Product Group, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is LYNX Product Group, LLC?
LYNX Product Group, LLC is a foreign limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2001-11-19, with entity ID 284417.
Where is LYNX Product Group, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 22 OVERHILL ROAD MONTEVALLO, AL 35115, Montevallo, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of LYNX Product Group, LLC?
LYNX Product Group, LLC is registered as a Foreign Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was LYNX Product Group, LLC formed?
LYNX Product Group, LLC was formed on 2001-11-19. The most recent known record update is 2013-08-01.
What is the entity ID of LYNX Product Group, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for LYNX Product Group, LLC is 284417.
Is LYNX Product Group, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2013-08-01, LYNX Product Group, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.