Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

SAMA TRUCKING INC

Back to Businesses in Mobile

SAMA TRUCKING INC

Information about the company SAMA TRUCKING INC with a registered address in Mobile, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
SAMA TRUCKING INC
Address:
6964 AIRPORT BLVD APT F80 MOBILE, AL 36608
City:
Mobile
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Corporation
Entity ID:
627682
Formation Date:
2020-04-10
Last known update record:
2020-04-10

SAMA TRUCKING INC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is SAMA TRUCKING INC?

SAMA TRUCKING INC is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2020-04-10, with entity ID 627682.

Where is SAMA TRUCKING INC located?

The company's registered address is 6964 AIRPORT BLVD APT F80 MOBILE, AL 36608, Mobile, Alabama — in Mobile County, Alabama Gulf Coast.

What is the entity type of SAMA TRUCKING INC?

SAMA TRUCKING INC is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.

When was SAMA TRUCKING INC formed?

SAMA TRUCKING INC was formed on 2020-04-10. The most recent known record update is 2020-04-10.

What is the entity ID of SAMA TRUCKING INC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for SAMA TRUCKING INC is 627682.

Is SAMA TRUCKING INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-04-10, SAMA TRUCKING INC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.