SEA Holdings, LLC
SEA Holdings, LLC
Information about the company SEA Holdings, LLC with a registered address in Madison, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- SEA Holdings, LLC
- Address:
- 451 LANIER ROAD MADISON, AL 35758
- City:
- Madison
- County:
- Madison County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 405133
- Formation Date:
- 2017-10-06
- Last known update record:
- 2017-10-12
SEA Holdings, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is SEA Holdings, LLC?
SEA Holdings, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2017-10-06, with entity ID 405133.
Where is SEA Holdings, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 451 LANIER ROAD MADISON, AL 35758, Madison, Alabama — in Madison County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of SEA Holdings, LLC?
SEA Holdings, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was SEA Holdings, LLC formed?
SEA Holdings, LLC was formed on 2017-10-06. The most recent known record update is 2017-10-12.
What is the entity ID of SEA Holdings, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for SEA Holdings, LLC is 405133.
Is SEA Holdings, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-10-12, SEA Holdings, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.