Family Connections, Inc.
Family Connections, Inc.
Information about the company Family Connections, Inc. with a registered address in Killen, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Family Connections, Inc.
- Address:
- 850 CO RD 404 KILLEN, AL 35645
- City:
- Killen
- County:
- Lauderdale County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Non-Profit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 556880
- Formation Date:
- 2002-08-26
- Last known update record:
- 2010-12-22
Family Connections, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Family Connections, Inc.?
Family Connections, Inc. is a domestic non-profit corporation registered in Alabama on 2002-08-26, with entity ID 556880.
Where is Family Connections, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 850 CO RD 404 KILLEN, AL 35645, Killen, Alabama — in Lauderdale County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of Family Connections, Inc.?
Family Connections, Inc. is registered as a Domestic Non-Profit Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was Family Connections, Inc. formed?
Family Connections, Inc. was formed on 2002-08-26. The most recent known record update is 2010-12-22.
What is the entity ID of Family Connections, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Family Connections, Inc. is 556880.
Is Family Connections, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2010-12-22, Family Connections, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.