GHH, Inc.
GHH, Inc.
Information about the company GHH, Inc. with a registered address in Killen, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- GHH, Inc.
- Address:
- 1550 CO RD 130 KILLEN, AL 35645
- City:
- Killen
- County:
- Lauderdale County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 209564
- Formation Date:
- 2000-05-04
- Last known update record:
- 2015-03-13
GHH, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is GHH, Inc.?
GHH, Inc. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2000-05-04, with entity ID 209564.
Where is GHH, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 1550 CO RD 130 KILLEN, AL 35645, Killen, Alabama — in Lauderdale County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of GHH, Inc.?
GHH, Inc. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was GHH, Inc. formed?
GHH, Inc. was formed on 2000-05-04. The most recent known record update is 2015-03-13.
What is the entity ID of GHH, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for GHH, Inc. is 209564.
Is GHH, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2015-03-13, GHH, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.