Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

Chosen Sales

Back to Businesses in Jasper

Chosen Sales

Information about the company Chosen Sales with a registered address in Jasper, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
Chosen Sales
Address:
845 NORTH WALSTON BRIDGE RD JASPER, AL 35504
City:
Jasper
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
304758
Formation Date:
2010-11-29
Last known update record:
2010-11-29

Chosen Sales on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Chosen Sales?

Chosen Sales is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2010-11-29, with entity ID 304758.

Where is Chosen Sales located?

The company's registered address is 845 NORTH WALSTON BRIDGE RD JASPER, AL 35504, Jasper, Alabama — in Walker County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of Chosen Sales?

Chosen Sales is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was Chosen Sales formed?

Chosen Sales was formed on 2010-11-29. The most recent known record update is 2010-11-29.

What is the entity ID of Chosen Sales?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Chosen Sales is 304758.

Is Chosen Sales active?

Based on the latest update on 2010-11-29, Chosen Sales is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.