LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC
LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC
Information about the company LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC with a registered address in Huntsville, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC
- Address:
- 600 BOULEVARD SOUTH SW SUITE 104A HUNTSVILLE, AL 35802
- City:
- Huntsville
- County:
- Madison County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 639115
- Formation Date:
- 2020-07-20
- Last known update record:
- 2020-07-20
LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC?
LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-07-20, with entity ID 639115.
Where is LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC located?
The company's registered address is 600 BOULEVARD SOUTH SW SUITE 104A HUNTSVILLE, AL 35802, Huntsville, Alabama — in Madison County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC?
LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC formed?
LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC was formed on 2020-07-20. The most recent known record update is 2020-07-20.
What is the entity ID of LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC is 639115.
Is LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-07-20, LMG RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.