Ideal Brewing, LLC
Ideal Brewing, LLC
Information about the company Ideal Brewing, LLC with a registered address in Huntsville, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Ideal Brewing, LLC
- Address:
- 1839 Shellbrook Drive Huntsville, AL 35806
- City:
- Huntsville
- County:
- Madison County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 637962
- Formation Date:
- 2020-07-12
- Last known update record:
- 2020-07-12
Ideal Brewing, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Ideal Brewing, LLC?
Ideal Brewing, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-07-12, with entity ID 637962.
Where is Ideal Brewing, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1839 Shellbrook Drive Huntsville, AL 35806, Huntsville, Alabama — in Madison County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of Ideal Brewing, LLC?
Ideal Brewing, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Ideal Brewing, LLC formed?
Ideal Brewing, LLC was formed on 2020-07-12. The most recent known record update is 2020-07-12.
What is the entity ID of Ideal Brewing, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Ideal Brewing, LLC is 637962.
Is Ideal Brewing, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-07-12, Ideal Brewing, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.