Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

NP, PATEL INC.

Back to Businesses in Hoover

NP, PATEL INC.

Information about the company NP, PATEL INC. with a registered address in Hoover, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
NP, PATEL INC.
Address:
4232 CAHABA LAKE DR HOOVER, AL 35216
City:
Hoover
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Corporation
Entity ID:
314163
Formation Date:
2014-07-14
Last known update record:
2014-07-21

NP, PATEL INC. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is NP, PATEL INC.?

NP, PATEL INC. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2014-07-14, with entity ID 314163.

Where is NP, PATEL INC. located?

The company's registered address is 4232 CAHABA LAKE DR HOOVER, AL 35216, Hoover, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.

What is the entity type of NP, PATEL INC.?

NP, PATEL INC. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.

When was NP, PATEL INC. formed?

NP, PATEL INC. was formed on 2014-07-14. The most recent known record update is 2014-07-21.

What is the entity ID of NP, PATEL INC.?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for NP, PATEL INC. is 314163.

Is NP, PATEL INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-07-21, NP, PATEL INC. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.