Grow V Landscapes LLC
Grow V Landscapes LLC
Information about the company Grow V Landscapes LLC with a registered address in Helena, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Grow V Landscapes LLC
- Address:
- 112 ELM TERRACE HELENA, AL 35080
- City:
- Helena
- County:
- Shelby County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 272679
- Formation Date:
- 2013-01-11
- Last known update record:
- 2017-04-21
Grow V Landscapes LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Grow V Landscapes LLC?
Grow V Landscapes LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2013-01-11, with entity ID 272679.
Where is Grow V Landscapes LLC located?
The company's registered address is 112 ELM TERRACE HELENA, AL 35080, Helena, Alabama — in Shelby County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of Grow V Landscapes LLC?
Grow V Landscapes LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Grow V Landscapes LLC formed?
Grow V Landscapes LLC was formed on 2013-01-11. The most recent known record update is 2017-04-21.
What is the entity ID of Grow V Landscapes LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Grow V Landscapes LLC is 272679.
Is Grow V Landscapes LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-04-21, Grow V Landscapes LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.