Jacksonville Hotel, LLC
Jacksonville Hotel, LLC
Information about the company Jacksonville Hotel, LLC with a registered address in Guntersville, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Jacksonville Hotel, LLC
- Address:
- 1321 GUNTER AVENUE GUNTERSVILLE, AL 35976
- City:
- Guntersville
- County:
- Marshall County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 411153
- Formation Date:
- 2007-10-05
- Last known update record:
- 2013-09-26
Jacksonville Hotel, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Jacksonville Hotel, LLC?
Jacksonville Hotel, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2007-10-05, with entity ID 411153.
Where is Jacksonville Hotel, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1321 GUNTER AVENUE GUNTERSVILLE, AL 35976, Guntersville, Alabama — in Marshall County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of Jacksonville Hotel, LLC?
Jacksonville Hotel, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Jacksonville Hotel, LLC formed?
Jacksonville Hotel, LLC was formed on 2007-10-05. The most recent known record update is 2013-09-26.
What is the entity ID of Jacksonville Hotel, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Jacksonville Hotel, LLC is 411153.
Is Jacksonville Hotel, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2013-09-26, Jacksonville Hotel, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.