Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C.
Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C.
Information about the company Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. with a registered address in Gulf Shores, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C.
- Address:
- 3817 GULF SHORES PARKWAY STE 8 GULF SHORES, AL 36542
- City:
- Gulf Shores
- County:
- Baldwin County
- Region:
- Alabama Gulf Coast
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Series Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 635344
- Formation Date:
- 2020-06-16
- Last known update record:
- 2020-06-23
Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C.?
Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. is a domestic series limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2020-06-16, with entity ID 635344.
Where is Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. located?
The company's registered address is 3817 GULF SHORES PARKWAY STE 8 GULF SHORES, AL 36542, Gulf Shores, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.
What is the entity type of Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C.?
Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. is registered as a Domestic Series Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. formed?
Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. was formed on 2020-06-16. The most recent known record update is 2020-06-23.
What is the entity ID of Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. is 635344.
Is Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-06-23, Gulf Shores Salon L.L.C. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.