Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

River 53, LLC.

Back to Businesses in Gulf Shores

River 53, LLC.

Information about the company River 53, LLC. with a registered address in Gulf Shores, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
River 53, LLC.
Address:
956 COMMERCE LOOP GULF SHORES, AL 36542
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
322393
Formation Date:
2014-11-12
Last known update record:
2014-11-17

River 53, LLC. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is River 53, LLC.?

River 53, LLC. is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2014-11-12, with entity ID 322393.

Where is River 53, LLC. located?

The company's registered address is 956 COMMERCE LOOP GULF SHORES, AL 36542, Gulf Shores, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.

What is the entity type of River 53, LLC.?

River 53, LLC. is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was River 53, LLC. formed?

River 53, LLC. was formed on 2014-11-12. The most recent known record update is 2014-11-17.

What is the entity ID of River 53, LLC.?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for River 53, LLC. is 322393.

Is River 53, LLC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-11-17, River 53, LLC. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.