KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC
KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC
Information about the company KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC with a registered address in Foley, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC
- Address:
- 18625 CHAROLAIS ROAD FOLEY, AL 36535
- City:
- Foley
- County:
- Baldwin County
- Region:
- Alabama Gulf Coast
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 070002
- Formation Date:
- 2012-06-27
- Last known update record:
- 2012-06-27
KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC?
KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2012-06-27, with entity ID 070002.
Where is KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 18625 CHAROLAIS ROAD FOLEY, AL 36535, Foley, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.
What is the entity type of KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC?
KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC formed?
KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC was formed on 2012-06-27. The most recent known record update is 2012-06-27.
What is the entity ID of KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC is 070002.
Is KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2012-06-27, KRUPINSKI FARM, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.