Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

JGH Group, LLC

Back to Businesses in Fairhope

JGH Group, LLC

Information about the company JGH Group, LLC with a registered address in Fairhope, Alabama.

Company address

Company name:
JGH Group, LLC
Address:
252 STONE CREEK BLVD FAIRHOPE, AL 36532
State:
Alabama

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
290575
Formation Date:
2013-10-31
Last known update record:
2020-06-03

JGH Group, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is JGH Group, LLC?

JGH Group, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2013-10-31, with entity ID 290575.

Where is JGH Group, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 252 STONE CREEK BLVD FAIRHOPE, AL 36532, Fairhope, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.

What is the entity type of JGH Group, LLC?

JGH Group, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.

When was JGH Group, LLC formed?

JGH Group, LLC was formed on 2013-10-31. The most recent known record update is 2020-06-03.

What is the entity ID of JGH Group, LLC?

The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for JGH Group, LLC is 290575.

Is JGH Group, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-06-03, JGH Group, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.