DJG Chemical, Inc.
DJG Chemical, Inc.
Information about the company DJG Chemical, Inc. with a registered address in Fairfield, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- DJG Chemical, Inc.
- Address:
- 1105 GRISWOLD RD FAIRFIELD, AL 35064
- City:
- Fairfield
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Alabama Metropolitan
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 288067
- Formation Date:
- 2006-10-12
- Last known update record:
- 2013-09-27
DJG Chemical, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is DJG Chemical, Inc.?
DJG Chemical, Inc. is a foreign corporation registered in Alabama on 2006-10-12, with entity ID 288067.
Where is DJG Chemical, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 1105 GRISWOLD RD FAIRFIELD, AL 35064, Fairfield, Alabama — in Jefferson County, Alabama Metropolitan.
What is the entity type of DJG Chemical, Inc.?
DJG Chemical, Inc. is registered as a Foreign Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was DJG Chemical, Inc. formed?
DJG Chemical, Inc. was formed on 2006-10-12. The most recent known record update is 2013-09-27.
What is the entity ID of DJG Chemical, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for DJG Chemical, Inc. is 288067.
Is DJG Chemical, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2013-09-27, DJG Chemical, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.