CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC
CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC
Information about the company CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC with a registered address in Enterprise, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC
- Address:
- 600 Boll Weevil Cir Suite 7 Enterprise, AL 36330
- City:
- Enterprise
- County:
- Coffee County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 577636
- Formation Date:
- 2019-06-01
- Last known update record:
- 2019-11-07
CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC?
CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC is a foreign limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2019-06-01, with entity ID 577636.
Where is CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC located?
The company's registered address is 600 Boll Weevil Cir Suite 7 Enterprise, AL 36330, Enterprise, Alabama — in Coffee County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC?
CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC is registered as a Foreign Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC formed?
CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC was formed on 2019-06-01. The most recent known record update is 2019-11-07.
What is the entity ID of CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC is 577636.
Is CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-11-07, CPR-Enterprise-AL LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.