PAINT EXPRESS, INC
PAINT EXPRESS, INC
Information about the company PAINT EXPRESS, INC with a registered address in Enterprise, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- PAINT EXPRESS, INC
- Address:
- 822 OUIDA STREET ENTERPRISE, AL 36330
- City:
- Enterprise
- County:
- Coffee County
- Region:
- Alabama River Heritage
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 271875
- Formation Date:
- 2012-11-30
- Last known update record:
- 2014-12-10
PAINT EXPRESS, INC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is PAINT EXPRESS, INC?
PAINT EXPRESS, INC is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2012-11-30, with entity ID 271875.
Where is PAINT EXPRESS, INC located?
The company's registered address is 822 OUIDA STREET ENTERPRISE, AL 36330, Enterprise, Alabama — in Coffee County, Alabama River Heritage.
What is the entity type of PAINT EXPRESS, INC?
PAINT EXPRESS, INC is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was PAINT EXPRESS, INC formed?
PAINT EXPRESS, INC was formed on 2012-11-30. The most recent known record update is 2014-12-10.
What is the entity ID of PAINT EXPRESS, INC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for PAINT EXPRESS, INC is 271875.
Is PAINT EXPRESS, INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2014-12-10, PAINT EXPRESS, INC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.