Derma Solutions, LLC
Derma Solutions, LLC
Information about the company Derma Solutions, LLC with a registered address in Daphne, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- Derma Solutions, LLC
- Address:
- 1048 STANTON ROAD SUITE B DAPHNE, AL 36526
- City:
- Daphne
- County:
- Baldwin County
- Region:
- Alabama Gulf Coast
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 312154
- Formation Date:
- 2014-06-17
- Last known update record:
- 2017-07-20
Derma Solutions, LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Derma Solutions, LLC?
Derma Solutions, LLC is a domestic limited liability company registered in Alabama on 2014-06-17, with entity ID 312154.
Where is Derma Solutions, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1048 STANTON ROAD SUITE B DAPHNE, AL 36526, Daphne, Alabama — in Baldwin County, Alabama Gulf Coast.
What is the entity type of Derma Solutions, LLC?
Derma Solutions, LLC is registered as a Domestic Limited Liability Company in the State of Alabama.
When was Derma Solutions, LLC formed?
Derma Solutions, LLC was formed on 2014-06-17. The most recent known record update is 2017-07-20.
What is the entity ID of Derma Solutions, LLC?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for Derma Solutions, LLC is 312154.
Is Derma Solutions, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-07-20, Derma Solutions, LLC is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.