FSI Home Products, Inc.
FSI Home Products, Inc.
Information about the company FSI Home Products, Inc. with a registered address in Cullman, Alabama.
Company address
- Company name:
- FSI Home Products, Inc.
- Address:
- 2700 AL HWY S CULLMAN, AL 35057
- City:
- Cullman
- County:
- Cullman County
- Region:
- Alabama Mountains
- State:
- Alabama
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 243065
- Formation Date:
- 2005-08-24
- Last known update record:
- 2011-01-04
FSI Home Products, Inc. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is FSI Home Products, Inc.?
FSI Home Products, Inc. is a domestic corporation registered in Alabama on 2005-08-24, with entity ID 243065.
Where is FSI Home Products, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 2700 AL HWY S CULLMAN, AL 35057, Cullman, Alabama — in Cullman County, Alabama Mountains.
What is the entity type of FSI Home Products, Inc.?
FSI Home Products, Inc. is registered as a Domestic Corporation in the State of Alabama.
When was FSI Home Products, Inc. formed?
FSI Home Products, Inc. was formed on 2005-08-24. The most recent known record update is 2011-01-04.
What is the entity ID of FSI Home Products, Inc.?
The official Alabama entity ID (Document Number) for FSI Home Products, Inc. is 243065.
Is FSI Home Products, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2011-01-04, FSI Home Products, Inc. is listed in the Alabama business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.